• Opstelling

                   
      ZATERDAG      
                   
                   
      17 februari 2018    1  
                   
    Kerkwijk 1 - Noordeloos 1   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 15:00 Aanwezig:   13:30      
    M.  Valkis   L.  Kruyshaar   N. van  Eck   J. Helderman  
    A. de Jong   F van Trigt   B de Waal   J. Bok  
    J van Hemert   B van de Werken   B van Hemert   B de Koning  
    Rick van Zanten   Luuk Oomen   0   0  
    0              
    Afmelden bij    H vn Gameren          
    Kerkwijk 2 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00      
    S. van Haaften   T. Lobregt   N Lobregt   R.J.  Kraaij  
    Jelle Oomen   Robin van Zanten   Barry Oomen   S Westerlaken  
    R Westerlaken   K van Zanten   S. van Driel   0  
    0   0   0   0  
    0              
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Gerard van Gogh          
    Kerkwijk 3 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00      
    Kevin Schmids   P Verduin   T Verduin   KJT Rijshouwer  
    Tom  Bracht   Theo.  Bracht   H.K.  Deckers   S.G.  Jeths  
    M Verduin   Bart Oomen   R. de Jong   D van Mourik  
    G Post   0   0   0  
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Bart Oomen          
                   
    NOAD'32 4 - Kerkwijk 4   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 15:00 Aanwezig:   14:00      
    Jelle Oomen   R Westerlaken   Kevin Schmids   P Verduin  
    T Verduin   KJT Rijshouwer   Joris Oomen   Jeroen Oomen  
    I. de Weert   A van Santen   A. van Rijnsbergen G.W. van Hees  
    H den Haan    C Veninga   M van den Brink  0  
    0   0   0   0  
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Abe van Rijnsbergen         
    Kerkwijk MO19-1 - Emplina M019-1   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 12:30 Aanwezig:   11:45      
                   
    Asperen JO19-1 - Kerkwijk JO19-1   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 12:30 Aanwezig:   11:15      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO17-1 - Nivo Sparta JO17   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 14:30 Aanwezig:   13:45      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO15-1 - Sparta '30 JO15   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 12:30 Aanwezig:   11:45      
    Afmelden               
                   
    NOAD '32 JO13-1 - Kerkwijk JO13-1   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang:  9:45 Aanwezig:   8:45      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO11-1 - Nivo Sparta JO11-1   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 10:30 Aanwezig:   9:45      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO11-2 - NOAD '32 JO10-1   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 9:00 Aanwezig:   8:30      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO11-3 - HSSC '61 JO11-2   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 10:30 Aanwezig:   10:00      
                   
    NOAD '32 JO9-1 - Kerkwijk JO9-1   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 9:00 Aanwezig:   8:00      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO9-2 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter: 0  
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00      
                   
    Kerkwijk JO7-1 - WNC JO7-1   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 10:00 Aanwezig:   9:30      
                   
                   
    Kerkwijk JO7-2 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0  
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00      
                   
      Bij afgelasting trainen selectie om 13:00