• Opstelling

      ZATERDAG    
                 
                 
      21 april 2018    
                 
    Kerkwijk 1 - Unitas 1   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 15:00 Aanwezig:   13:30    
    M.  Valkis   N. van  Eck   J. Helderman   F van Trigt
    B de Waal   S. van Haaften   J van Haaften   T van Zanten
    M vd Hanenberg   T. Lobregt   N Lobregt   B van Hemert
    A. Mans   Jelle Oomen   0   0
    0            
    Afmelden bij    H vn Gameren        
    WSC 3 - Kerkwijk 2   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 14:30 Aanwezig:   13:00    
    J. Bok   J van Hemert   B van de Werken J. van der Linden
    S.van Morseld   R.J.  Kraaij   Barry Oomen   S Westerlaken
    B de Koning   R Westerlaken   Rick van Zanten Luuk Oomen
    C. van Hemert   K Vierberegen   I. de Weert   0
    0            
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Gerard van Gogh        
    Kerkwijk 3 - Zuilichem 3   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 15:00 Aanwezig:   14:15    
    K van Zanten   Kevin Schmids   Rick De Jong   P Verduin
    T Verduin   KJT Rijshouwer   Tom  Bracht   Theo.  Bracht
    M Verduin   A. de Weert   Bart Oomen   R. de Jong
    D van Mourik   G Post   J van Eck   T van Gijn
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Bart Oomen        
                 
    Kerkwijk 4 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
    Robin van Zanten   J.C.A. den Otter   Joris Oomen   S. de Weert
    Jeroen Oomen   H.  Keijnemans   A van Santen   A. van Rijnsbergen
    G.W. van Hees   R Bouman   H den Haan    C Veninga
    M van den Brink    P Koster   T Wielders   Luuk Westerlaken
    0   0   0   0
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Abe van Rijnsbergen       
    OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1 - Kerkwijk MO19-1   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 14:45 Aanwezig:   13:30    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO17-1 - GVV'63 JO17-1   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 12:30 Aanwezig:   11:45    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO15-1 - DESK JO15-3   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 12:30 Aanwezig:   11:45    
    Afmelden             
                 
    Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 - Kerkwijk JO13-1   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang:  9:00 Aanwezig:   8:00    
                 
    Rhelico JO11-1 - Kerkwijk JO11-1   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 11:30 Aanwezig:   10:30    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO11-2 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    DSS'14 JO11-1 - Kerkwijk JO11-3   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 10:00 Aanwezig:   9:00    
                 
    Theole JO9-2 - Kerkwijk JO9-1   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 9:45 Aanwezig:   8:30    
                 
    Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 - Kerkwijk JO9-2   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 10:15 Aanwezig:   9:15    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO7-1 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
                 
    Kerkwijk JO7-1 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
      Bij afgelasting trainen selectie om 13:00