• Opstelling

      ZATERDAG    
                 
                 
      19 mei 2018    
                 
    Kerkwijk 1 - Peursum 1   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 14:30 Aanwezig:   13:00    
    N. van  Eck   J. Helderman   F van Trigt   S. van Haaften
    J van Haaften   B van de Werken   T van Zanten   S.van Morseld
    M vd Hanenberg   T. Lobregt   N Lobregt   B van Hemert
    R Westerlaken   Rick van Zanten   0   0
    0            
    Afmelden bij    H vn Gameren        
    MVV'58 3 - Kerkwijk 2   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 15:00 Aanwezig:   13:00    
    J. Bok   J van Hemert   J. van der Linden R.J.  Kraaij
    A. Mans   Jelle Oomen   Barry Oomen   S Westerlaken
    B de Koning   Luuk Oomen   S. van Driel   C. van Hemert
    K Vierbergen   K van Zanten   I. de Weert   0
    0            
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Gerard van Gogh        
    Kerkwijk 3 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   14:30    
    Kevin Schmids   T Verduin   KJT Rijshouwer   Tom  Bracht
    S.G.  Jeths   Bart Oomen   R. de Jong   D van Mourik
    G Post   J van Eck   T van Gijn   J. de Weert
    0   0   0   0
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Bart Oomen        
                 
    Roda Boys/Bom. 4 - Kerkwijk 4   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 14:30 Aanwezig:   13:30    
    Robin van Zanten   J.C.A. den Otter   S.G.  Jeths   Joris Oomen
    S. de Weert   H.  Keijnemans   A van Santen   G.W. van Hees
    H den Haan    C Veninga   P.A.  Goedhart   M van den Brink 
    T Wielders   0   0   0
    0   0   0   0
    AFMELDEN BIJ    Abe van Rijnsbergen       
    Achilles Veen MO19-1 - Kerkwijk MO19-1   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 11:30 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO17-1 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   11:15    
                 
    OJC ROSMALEN JO15-8 - Kerkwijk JO15-1   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 11:30 Aanwezig:   9:30    
    Afmelden             
                 
    Kerkwijk JO13-1 - NEO'25 JO13-1   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang:  10:30 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO11-1 - GVV'63 JO11-2   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 10:30 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    DSC JO11-4 - Kerkwijk JO11-2   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 10:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO11-3 - WNC JO11-2G   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 9:00 Aanwezig:   8:30    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO9-1 - Haaften JO9-2   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 9:00 Aanwezig:   8:30    
                 
    Emplina JO9-6 - Kerkwijk JO9-2   Scheidsrechter: 0
    Aanvang: 8:30 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
    Kerkwijk JO7-1 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
                 
    Kerkwijk JO7-1 - Vrij   Scheidsrechter:   0
    Aanvang: 0:00 Aanwezig:   0:00    
                 
      Bij afgelasting trainen selectie om 13:00